GSAC 1st Team (DIII)
 NameClassSchoolHometown
FLiz FaulknerFRGloucesterClarksboro, NJ
GAmanda FernandezSOOceanToms River, NJ
CCristina JordanSOMiddlesexWoodbridge, NJ
CElizabeth LawlerSOOceanLacey, NJ
CAlanna LoyleSOCumberlandLinwood, NJ
CKerry PlayerFRAtlantic CapeWoodbine, NJ
GKimberly RidolfiSOBrookdaleMiddletown, NJ
2Gena TaylorSOPassaicEnglewood, NJ

GSAC 2nd Team (DIII)
 NameClassSchoolHometown
GNysherra ButlerSOBrookdaleLakewood, NJ
G/FTia CangialosiFRBergenLodi, NJ
GStephanie CarloneSOBrookdaleMarlboro, NJ
GKayla DziewaSOBergenGarfield, NJ
GAutumn ForemanSOAtlantic CapeMays Landing, NJ
FCourtney LuongoSOCamdenPine Hill, N.J.
GSamantha MirandaFRMiddlesexPerth Amboy, NJ
FKierra SmithSOCamdenLawnside, N.J.

All-Region 1st Team (Div. III)
 NameClassSchoolHometown
FHalie CintronSONorthamptonAllentown, PA
GAmanda FernandezSOOceanToms River, NJ
CElizabeth LawlerSOOceanLacey, NJ
CKerry PlayerFRAtlantic CapeWoodbine, NJ
GKimberly RidolfiSOBrookdaleMiddletown, NJ

All-Region 2nd Team (Div. III)
 NameClassSchoolHometown
PG/GTiara AzizFRNorthamptonLinden, NJ
CCristina JordanSOMiddlesexWoodbridge, NJ
CAlanna LoyleSOCumberlandLinwood, NJ
FBrianna MusselmanSOMontgomeryArchbishop Carroll
2Gena TaylorSOPassaicEnglewood, NJ

All-Region 3rd Team (Div. III)
 NameClassSchoolHometown
FDeAnna BrownSONorthamptonNewark, NJ
GNysherra ButlerSOBrookdaleLakewood, NJ
GStephanie CarloneSOBrookdaleMarlboro, NJ
FLiz FaulknerFRGloucesterClarksboro, NJ
GAutumn ForemanSOAtlantic CapeMays Landing, NJ

All-Region 1st Team (Div. II)
 NameClassSchoolHometown
FDiane AbbadySOEssex CCIVORY COAST W. AFRICA
GuardJenaya AbernathySOBurlingtonHillside, NJ
FShakirah GraySOManorPhiladephia,Pa
F/CMama TraoreFRBurlingtonMali, Africa
FWDQuiana TrawickSOUnionRahway, NJ
FWTerika TurnerSOLackawannaScranton, PA

All-Region 2nd Team (Div. II)
 NameClassSchoolHometown
GAlexus GillinsFRSalem CCExton, PA
GChanel JohnsonSOMercer CCTrenton, NJ
GBianca PartlowFRUnionRoselle, NJ
FSuzette PhillipsFRDel Tech StantonClaymont, DE
GTelisa TurnerFRHarcumWilmington, DE

GSAC 1st Team (DII)
 NameClassSchoolHometown
FDiane AbbadySOEssex CCIVORY COAST W. AFRICA
GuardJenaya AbernathySOBurlingtonHillside, NJ
GAlexus GillinsFRSalem CCExton, PA
GChanel JohnsonSOMercer CCTrenton, NJ
GBianca PartlowFRUnionRoselle, NJ
F/CMama TraoreFRBurlingtonMali, Africa
FWDQuiana TrawickSOUnionRahway, NJ

GSAC 2nd Team (DII)
 NameClassSchoolHometown
GuardTyniqua BenderFRBurlingtonRichmond, VA
GTheresa CarnevaleFRMorrisRoseland NJ
GNicole CerqueiraFREssex CCHARRISON NJ
GAika EmmanuelSOUnionHillside, NJ
GAnna FucciSOMorrisWest Orange NJ
FMyesha JonesSOSalem CCWilmington, DE
GAllicia PickettSOMercer CCBordentown, NJ
GValetta RichardsonSOEssex CCBLOOMFIELD NJ

Region XIX Player of the Year Div. II
Diane Abbady
of Essex CC
SO F from IVORY COAST W. AFRICA
 
Elizabeth Lawler
of Ocean
SO C from Lacey, NJ
 

Region XIX Tournament MVP
DeAnna Brown
of Northampton
SO F from Newark, NJ
 
Bianca Partlow
of Union
FR G from Roselle, NJ
 

W - Basketball