2014-15 Men's Basketball Schedule
  • * REGION XIX
  • % Scrimmage Event
  • Event times are (EST)
Go to Oct Nov Dec Jan Feb Mar
October
156:00 PMCC of Philadelphia @ Cumberland  
181:30 PMBergen @ Monroe College0-0 
216:00 PMHostos Community College @ Union  
227:00 PMCumberland @ Montgomery  
237:00 PMASA College for Excellence @ Passaic  
245:00 PMRockland Community College @ Brookdale  
2511:00 AMDelaware County CC @ TBA  
 JUCO Jamboree
 1:00 PMBergen @ Mercer CC  
 2:00 PMRCGC @ Del Tech Stanton  
262:00 PMPenn State - Scranton @ Lackawanna  
 Scranton
277:00 PMPennsylvania College of Technology @ Johnson College  
286:00 PMCumberland @ Burlington  
 6:00 PMWilmington College @ Camden  
 6:00 PMChestnut Hill College @ Camden  
 6:00 PMChestnut Hill College @ Camden  
 7:00 PMUnion @ LaGuardia CC  
 7:00 PMHarford Community College @ RCGC  
296:00 PMBrookdale @ Georgian Court  
 6:00 PMWilmington College @ Camden  
 7:00 PMJohnson College @ Lackawanna  
306:00 PMElizabethtown College JV @ Harrisburg Area CC  
 6:00 PMBergen @ Ramapo College  
  6:00 PMMercer CC @ Middlesex  
 7:00 PMRaritan Valley @ Cumberland  
 7:30 PMGlobe Institute of Technology @ Passaic  
November
 1 Bunker Hill CC @ Union74-73 
  11:00 AMValley Forge @ U.S. Naval Academy42-60 
 U.S.Naval JV
  12:00 PMThaddeus Stevens @ Harcum69-135 
  1:00 PMManor @ Cecil College97-89 
  1:00 PMChristendom College @ Johnson College77-120 
  2:00 PMLackawanna @ Luzerne CCC92-42 
  2:00 PMBurlington @ CCBC-Catonsville90-106 
  5:00 PMDelaware County CC vs. Northampton59-81 
 Onondaga Tip Off Classic
 2 Anne Arundel Community College vs. Delaware County CC91-80 
 Onondaga Tip Off Classic
   Erie Community College @ Union78-64 
  2:15 PMNorthampton @ Onondaga Community College77-83 
 Onondaga CC Tournament (Syracuse, NY)
 37:00 PMWilliamson Trade @ Thaddeus Stevens60-52 
46:00 PMMercer CC @ Brookdale  
  7:00 PMLehigh Carbon @ USMAPS58-102 
  7:00 PMPenn State - Wilkes-Barre @ Johnson College68-50 
  8:00 PMBorough of Manhattan CC vs. Bergen97-79 
  8:00 PMLuzerne CCC vs. Penn State - Hazleton46-72 
 57:00 PMMarywood University @ Lackawanna  
  7:00 PMDelaware County CC @ Harford Community College75-92 
  7:00 PMPenn State - York @ Thaddeus Stevens89-59 
 66:00 PMBorough of Manhattan County College @ Union80-56 
 6:00 PMPenn State - Lehigh Valley @ Raritan Valley  
 7:00 PMManor @ Lincoln University0-0 
  7:00 PMCumberland @ Valley Forge69-83 
  7:00 PMPenn State - Hazleton @ Johnson College81-69 
  7:00 PMCamden @ Burlington74-70 
 7:00 PMBucks vs. Bergen70-115 
 7:00 PMMontgomery @ RCGC101-116 
  7:00 PMLuzerne CCC vs. Williamson Trade31-58 
 75:00 PMCollege of Central Florida vs. Harcum70-86 
 New Rochelle, NY
  6:00 PMCollege of Southern Maryland vs. Camden63-61 
 Essex CC Tournament
  6:00 PMDel Tech Stanton @ Chesapeake College84-87 
 Frederick Tournament
  8:00 PMLehigh Carbon @ Westmoreland County Community College76-80 
  8:00 PMOrange County Community College @ Essex CC59-121 
 Essex County College Wolverine Tip-Off Tournament - 1st Round
 8 Camden vs. TBA  
 Essex CC Tournament
   Frederick Community College @ Del Tech Stanton64-59 
 Frederick Tournament
  12:00 PMLehigh Carbon vs. Lorain County CC57-83 
 Westmoreland County CC
 1:00 PMGeorgian Court @ Ocean0-0 
  1:00 PMValley Forge @ Cecil Community College74-97 
  2:00 PMMiddlesex @ Northampton80-77 
 Northampton Tip-Off Tournament
  3:00 PMPenn State - York @ Manor91-101 
 3:00 PMPassaic @ CC of Philadelphia64-84 
  3:00 PMCollege of Southern Maryland @ Essex CC73-91 
 Essex County College Wolverine Tip-Off Tournament - Final
 4:00 PMBucks @ Delaware County CC76-95 
  6:00 PMNiagara County Community College @ Morris110-85 
 Northampton Tip-Off Tournament
  7:00 PMJohnson College @ Penn State - Scranton85-89 
 91:00 PMMorris @ Northampton92-81 
 Northampton Tip-Off Tournament Consolation
  3:00 PMLackawanna @ West Point Prep88-91 
  5:00 PMNiagara County Community College vs. Middlesex112-87 
 Northampton Tip-Off Tournament Championship
 117:00 PMManor @ Williamson Trade62-45 
 7:00 PMThaddeus Stevens @ Harrisburg Area CC69-77 
 7:00 PMJohnson College @ CC of Philadelphia66-69 
  7:00 PMBrookdale @ Harford Community College49-54 
  7:00 PMMercer CC @ RCGC77-67 
  7:30 PMAtlantic Cape @ Raritan Valley79-102 
  7:30 PMBronx Community College @ Passaic89-86  (OT)
 8:00 PMNorthampton @ Luzerne CCC65-40 
 8:00 PMMontgomery @ Lehigh Carbon74-72 
 8:00 PMLackawanna @ Valley Forge80-64 
 126:00 PMCecil Community College @ Burlington95-85 
  7:00 PMCumberland @ Del Tech Stanton77-87 
 13 Penn State - Wilkes-Barre vs. Luzerne CCC81-49 
  6:00 PMCommunity Coll. of Baltimore-Catonsville @ Camden76-78 
  7:00 PMPotomac State College of West Virginia @ Harrisburg Area CC106-64 
 7:00 PMDelaware County CC @ Middlesex74-79 
  7:00 PMRaritan Valley @ Sussex81-56 
  7:00 PMEssex CC @ Globe Institute of Technology91-79 
  7:30 PMLackawanna @ Passaic78-70 
 8:00 PMAtlantic Cape @ Montgomery84-91 
  8:00 PMPenn State - Schuylkill @ Lehigh Carbon59-63 
  8:00 PMCC of Philadelphia @ Valley Forge68-56 
  8:00 PMBergen vs. Bronx Community College71-80 
 145:30 PMHarcum vs. Chesapeake College111-84 
 Baltimore, MD
  7:00 PMBrookdale @ Garrett College56-65 
1512:00 PMBurlington @ Mercer CC64-85 
 2:00 PMNorthampton @ CC of Philadelphia54-76 
 2:00 PMDelaware County CC @ Johnson College90-84 
  2:00 PMBrookdale @ Allegany College77-67 
 2:00 PMCamden @ Sussex82-87 
 2:00 PMLuzerne CCC @ Thaddeus Stevens57-82 
 3:00 PMRaritan Valley @ Manor101-112 
 3:00 PMPassaic @ Cumberland83-79 
 3:00 PMLehigh Carbon @ Bucks83-75 
 3:00 PMHarrisburg Area CC @ Montgomery77-86 
 3:00 PMDel Tech Stanton @ Essex CC75-96 
  5:00 PMLackawanna @ Frederick CC78-92 
 7:00 PMValley Forge @ Morris83-81 
  7:00 PMHarcum @ Baltimore City CC86-68 
 7:00 PMRCGC @ Union65-71 
 161:00 PMJamestown CC-Cattaraugus Campus @ Harrisburg Area CC73-71 
 177:00 PMDel Tech Stanton @ Montgomery College-Rockville 86-64 
187:00 PMValley Forge @ Manor79-81 
 7:00 PMCamden @ Cumberland60-71 
 7:00 PMSussex @ Union66-75 
 7:00 PMMontgomery @ Northampton87-59 
 7:00 PMRCGC @ Atlantic Cape90-59 
 7:00 PMDel Tech Stanton @ Burlington84-79 
 7:00 PMJohnson College @ Luzerne CCC88-62 
 7:00 PMMorris @ Lackawanna80-88 
 7:00 PMBergen @ Middlesex79-84  (OT)
 7:00 PMThaddeus Stevens @ Bucks81-77 
 7:00 PMMercer CC @ Raritan Valley97-75 
  7:00 PMASA @ Essex CC87-74 
  7:30 PMHostos Community College @ Passaic86-65 
 8:00 PMDelaware County CC @ Lehigh Carbon64-75 
 8:00 PMCC of Philadelphia @ Harrisburg Area CC95-73 
 197:00 PMLehigh Carbon @ Williamson Trade67-60 
206:00 PMMiddlesex @ Union64-73 
 7:00 PMCumberland @ Ocean84-79 
 7:00 PMAtlantic Cape @ Camden51-82 
 7:00 PMBergen @ Johnson College87-60 
  7:00 PMRaritan Valley @ Brookdale81-71 
  7:00 PMLackawanna @ Harcum97-100 
  7:00 PMDelaware County CC @ Allegany College81-72 
  7:00 PMHarford Community College @ Burlington70-61 
  7:00 PMElizabethtown College JV @ CC of Philadelphia49-87 
 7:00 PMNorthampton @ Thaddeus Stevens69-68 
 7:30 PMPassaic @ Sussex75-73 
21 TBA @ TBA  
 Turkey Shoot Out @ CC Morris
  7:00 PMRCGC @ Morris86-89 
 33rd Annual Turkey Hoopshoot: Game 1 @ 5pm - Orange 80 vs Williamson Trade 64
22 TBA @ TBA  
 Turkey Shoot Out @ CC Morris
  12:00 PMRCGC vs. Williamson Trade75-56 
 2:00 PMCumberland @ Bergen72-80 
 2:00 PMLehigh Carbon @ Johnson College70-74 
 2:00 PMMercer CC @ Del Tech Stanton84-61 
 2:00 PMSussex @ Ocean64-99 
 2:00 PMMiddlesex @ Camden74-75 
 2:00 PMValley Forge @ Raritan Valley63-71 
  2:00 PMOrange County Community College @ Morris88-96 
 33rd Annual Turkey Hoopshoot: Game 1 @ Noon - Consolation Round: RCGC vs Williamson Trade; Game 2 @ 2pm - Championship
 3:00 PMPassaic @ Atlantic Cape89-85 
 3:00 PMBucks @ Harrisburg Area CC83-114 
 3:00 PMLuzerne CCC @ Montgomery72-103 
 7:00 PMCC of Philadelphia @ Delaware County CC73-61 
233:00 PMManor @ Lackawanna80-84 
 247:00 PMCecil Community College @ Del Tech Stanton81-73 
255:00 PMMiddlesex @ Ocean63-70 
  7:00 PMFrederick CC @ Manor82-89 
 7:00 PMCumberland @ Union77-74 
 7:00 PMJohnson College @ Bucks94-93 
 7:00 PMLackawanna @ Mercer CC55-58 
 7:00 PMDelaware County CC @ Thaddeus Stevens66-72 
  7:00 PMHarcum @ Burlington80-62 
 7:00 PMRCGC @ Sussex71-63 
  7:00 PMRaritan Valley @ Bergen72-69 
 7:00 PMEssex CC @ Morris103-64 
 7:30 PMBrookdale @ Passaic88-75 
 8:00 PMLehigh Carbon @ Luzerne CCC58-59 
 8:00 PMHarrisburg Area CC @ Northampton59-86 
 8:00 PMDel Tech Stanton @ Valley Forge99-96 
 8:00 PMMontgomery @ CC of Philadelphia75-95 
 295:00 PMHarcum vs. Allegany College108-84 
 Hagerstown, MD
  7:00 PMChesapeake College vs. Delaware County CC94-66 
 307:00 PMHarcum @ Hagerstown CC97-79 
December
 27:00 AMSUNY Delhi vs. Bergen60-79 
 7:00 PMManor @ Burlington88-90  (2OT)
 7:00 PMDelaware County CC @ Camden85-93  (2OT)
  7:00 PMHarcum @ Del Tech Stanton97-58 
 7:00 PMJohnson College @ Thaddeus Stevens64-82 
 7:00 PMMiddlesex @ Brookdale81-52 
 7:00 PMRaritan Valley @ Essex CC63-84 
  7:00 PMMercer CC @ MorrisPPD 
 7:30 PMOcean @ Passaic84-87 
 8:00 PMNorthampton @ Lehigh Carbon41-61 
  8:00 PMMontgomery @ Valley Forge83-97 
 8:00 PMCC of Philadelphia @ Bucks85-75 
45:00 PMBrookdale @ Ocean63-66  (OT)
 7:00 PMManor @ Del Tech Stanton61-85 
 7:00 PMSussex @ Johnson College55-71 
 7:00 PMLackawanna @ Raritan Valley97-84 
 7:00 PMCamden @ CC of Philadelphia77-82 
  7:00 PMValley Forge @ Harcum88-93 
 7:00 PMMontgomery @ Middlesex77-86 
 7:00 PMEssex CC @ Mercer CC58-52 
  7:30 PMNassau Community College @ Passaic83-79 
  8:00 PMElizabethtown College JV @ Cumberland65-100 
 8:00 PMLuzerne CCC @ Harrisburg Area CC89-75 
 55:00 PMBurlington @ Williamson Trade69-64 
 Roadrunner Classic hosted by Rowan College @ Gloucester County
 7:00 PMBergen @ RCGC72-93 
 Roadrunner Classic
6 TBA @ TBA  
 Roadrunner Classic- 12/6 Consolation 2pm/Championship 4pm
  Williamson Trade @ Bergen58-69 
 1:00 PMUnion @ Atlantic Cape92-73 
 1:00 PMMontgomery @ Thaddeus Stevens77-76 
 2:00 PMSussex @ Cumberland71-79 
 2:00 PMPassaic @ Camden65-93 
  2:00 PMMonroe Community College @ Harcum82-87 
 3:00 PMLehigh Carbon @ CC of Philadelphia62-68 
 3:00 PMJohnson College @ Harrisburg Area CC91-84 
 3:00 PMMorris @ Del Tech Stanton85-90 
 3:00 PMBucks @ Luzerne CCC74-81 
 4:00 PMEssex CC @ Valley Forge84-63 
  4:00 PMBurlington @ RCGC59-72 
 Roadrunner Classic Championship Game hosted by Rowan College @Gloucester County
 7:30 PMDelaware County CC @ Northampton74-65 
 72:00 PMMonroe Community College @ Manor81-74 
95:00 PMBrookdale @ Cumberland93-91 
 6:30 PMJohnson College @ Northampton60-61 
 7:00 PMOcean @ Atlantic Cape78-83 
 7:00 PMCamden @ Rowan College at Gloucester County  
  7:00 PMMercer CC @ Harcum65-63 
 7:00 PMLackawanna @ Essex CCPPD 
 7:00 PMSussex @ Middlesex46-85 
 7:00 PMThaddeus Stevens @ Lehigh Carbon54-70 
 7:00 PMMorris @ Raritan Valley89-104 
 7:00 PMCamden @ RCGC95-88 
 7:30 PMBergen @ Passaic71-66 
 8:00 PMBurlington @ Valley Forge75-71 
 8:00 PMBucks @ Montgomery82-95 
 8:00 PMCC of Philadelphia @ Luzerne CCCPPD 
108:00 PMHarrisburg Area CC @ Delaware County CC73-90 
 117:00 PMCC of Philadelphia @ Manor66-81 
 7:00 PMAtlantic Cape @ Cumberland63-65 
  7:00 PMJohnson College @ Williamson Trade63-75 
 7:00 PMBrookdale @ Camden75-88 
 7:00 PMOcean @ RCGC92-81 
 7:00 PMLackawanna @ Burlington60-62 
 7:00 PMSussex @ Bergen57-70 
  7:00 PMMonroe College @ Essex CCPPD 
  7:00 PMPenn State - Hazleton vs. Luzerne CCC80-81 
 7:30 PMUnion @ Passaic86-65 
1312:00 PMCamden @ Union  
 12:00 PMThaddeus Stevens @ CC of Philadelphia56-76 
 1:00 PMMontgomery @ Johnson College91-92 
 2:00 PMAtlantic Cape @ Sussex67-60 
 2:00 PMOcean @ Bergen63-73 
 2:00 PMBucks @ Northampton75-89 
  2:00 PMRaritan Valley @ Harcum69-104 
 2:00 PMRCGC @ Middlesex67-61 
 3:00 PMManor @ Essex CC74-89 
 3:00 PMCumberland @ Passaic88-76 
 3:00 PMHarrisburg Area CC @ Lehigh Carbon87-79 
 3:00 PMLackawanna @ Del Tech Stanton71-80 
 3:00 PMDelaware County CC @ Luzerne CCC69-52 
 3:00 PMBurlington @ Morris75-91 
  8:00 PMCecil College @ Mercer CC76-68 
 @ Verizon Center DC
16 CC of Philadelphia @ Luzerne CCC93-48 
 5:00 PMAtlantic Cape @ Brookdale67-94 
 5:00 PMCamden @ Ocean82-68 
 6:00 PMBergen @ Union62-78 
 7:00 PMManor @ Morris104-93 
 7:00 PMCumberland @ RCGC56-82 
 7:00 PMBurlington @ Raritan Valley  
  7:00 PMOrange County CC @ Sussex57-59 
 7:00 PMValley Forge @ Mercer CC73-76 
 7:30 PMMiddlesex @ Passaic63-66 
 8:00 PMMontgomery @ Delaware County CC68-90 
 17 Harcum vs. Cape Fear CC 72-99 
 Supply, NC
 18 Harford Community College vs. Harcum73-80  (OT)
 Supply, NC
 5:00 PMUnion @ Ocean75-86 
 7:00 PMHarrisburg Area CC @ Cumberland  
 7:00 PMAtlantic Cape @ Middlesex61-88 
 7:00 PMDel Tech Stanton @ Raritan Valley  
 7:00 PMRCGC @ Brookdale101-106  (OT)
  7:00 PMCatonsville Community College vs. Delaware County CC68-41 
 7:00 PMBurlington @ Essex CC74-85 
  7:00 PMMercer CC @ Morris93-82 
 Make-up date for 12/2 game
 195:00 PMEssex CC vs. CCBC-Dundalk  
 Cecil College Holiday Classic
  8:00 PMHarcum @ Brunswick CC  
 201:00 PMMercer CC @ Frederick Community College  
 2:00 PMMiddlesex @ Cumberland  
 2:00 PMBrookdale @ Sussex  
 2:00 PMBergen @ Camden  
  2:00 PMBurlington @ ASA  
 3:00 PMPassaic @ Rowan College at Gloucester County  
  3:00 PMEssex CC @ Cecil College  
 Cecil College Holiday Classic
  5:00 PMDelaware County CC vs. Globe Institute of Technology  
 237:00 PMBergen vs. Rockland Community College   
 302:00 PMUnion @ ASA  
January
312:00 PMBrookdale @ Union  
 2:00 PMBergen @ Cumberland  
 2:00 PMOcean @ Sussex  
 3:00 PMAtlantic Cape @ Passaic  
 67:00 PMManor vs. Delaware County CC  
 The Game will be played at Widner University
 7:00 PMCC of Philadelphia @ Bergen  
  7:00 PMOcean @ Mercer CC  
 77:00 PMThaddeus Stevens @ Penn State - York  
 86:00 PMMonroe College @ Union  
  6:00 PMBurlington @ CCBC-Dundalk  
  7:00 PMJohnson College @ Orange County Community College  
  7:00 PMDelaware County CC vs. Harcum  
  7:00 PMValley Forge @ Army JV  
 7:00 PMBergen @ Williamson Trade  
  7:30 PMRamapo College @ Cumberland  
 7:30 PMPassaic @ Bucks  
 8:00 PMSussex @ Lehigh Carbon  
97:00 PMBrookdale @ Harrisburg Area CC  
 1011:00 AMValley Forge @ West Point Prep  
  1:00 PMWilliamson Trade @ Burlington  
 2:00 PMSussex @ Atlantic Cape  
 2:00 PMLehigh Carbon @ Ocean  
 2:00 PMMiddlesex @ Bucks  
  3:00 PMUnion @ Manor  
  3:00 PMCumberland @ Luzerne CCC  
  3:00 PMMercer CC @ Community College of Rhode Island  
  4:00 PMASA @ Lackawanna  
  7:30 PMPassaic @ Essex CC  
 11 TBA @ TBA  
   TBA @ TBA  
   TBA @ TBA  
 TBA @ away
   Mercer CC @ TBA  
  7:00 PMTBA @ TBA  
 127:00 PMLackawanna @ Globe Institute of Technology  
 137:00 PMUnion @ Bronx Community College  
 7:00 PMHarrisburg Area CC @ Thaddeus Stevens  
 7:00 PMCC of Philadelphia @ Johnson College  
  7:00 PMValley Forge @ Williamson Trade  
  7:00 PMBurlington @ Monroe College  
  7:00 PMMorris @ Middlesex  
  7:00 PMGlobe Institute of Technology @ Essex CC  
 8:00 PMLuzerne CCC @ Northampton  
 8:00 PMDelaware County CC @ Bucks  
 8:00 PMLehigh Carbon @ Montgomery  
156:00 PMBucks @ Cumberland  
  7:00 PMOcean @ Raritan Valley  
 7:00 PMBrookdale @ Bergen  
 7:00 PMThaddeus Stevens @ Northampton  
  7:00 PMMercer CC @ Camden  
  7:00 PMOrange County Community College @ Lackawanna  
  7:00 PMHarcum @ Monroe College  
 7:00 PMLuzerne CCC @ Sussex  
  7:00 PMWilliamson Trade @ Montgomery  
  7:30 PMPassaic @ Borough of Manhattan County College  
 8:00 PMMiddlesex @ Lehigh Carbon  
 167:00 PMValley Forge vs. University of Pennsylvania  
 Penn jv program
1712:00 PMUnion @ Cumberland  
  1:00 PMRaritan Valley @ Orange County Community College  
 2:00 PMBergen @ Atlantic Cape  
 2:00 PMJohnson College @ Delaware County CC  
 2:00 PMCC of Philadelphia @ Northampton  
 2:00 PMMorris @ Burlington  
  2:00 PMThaddeus Stevens @ Luzerne CCC  
 3:00 PMEssex CC @ Manor  
 3:00 PMBucks @ Lehigh Carbon  
 3:00 PMMontgomery @ Harrisburg Area CC  
 3:00 PMDel Tech Stanton @ Lackawanna  
 3:00 PMPassaic @ Brookdale  
  3:00 PMHarcum @ ASA  
 3:00 PMSussex @ RCGC  
207:00 PMDel Tech Stanton @ Manor  
 7:00 PMCumberland @ Camden  
 7:00 PMUnion @ Sussex  
 7:00 PMOcean @ Brookdale  
 7:00 PMLuzerne CCC @ Johnson College  
 7:00 PMRaritan Valley @ Lackawanna  
  7:00 PMGlobe Institute of Technology @ Harcum  
 7:00 PMMiddlesex @ Bergen  
 7:00 PMBucks @ Thaddeus Stevens  
 7:00 PMMercer CC @ Essex CC  
 7:30 PMAtlantic Cape @ RCGC  
 8:00 PMHarrisburg Area CC @ CC of Philadelphia  
 8:00 PMNorthampton @ Montgomery  
218:00 PMLehigh Carbon @ Delaware County CC  
 226:00 PMDel Tech Stanton @ College of Southern Maryland  
  7:00 PMManor @ Harcum  
 7:00 PMOcean @ Cumberland  
 7:00 PMUnion @ Middlesex  
 7:00 PMCamden @ Atlantic Cape  
 7:00 PMBrookdale @ RCGC  
 7:00 PMValley Forge @ Burlington  
 7:00 PMEssex CC @ Lackawanna  
 7:00 PMBucks @ Williamson Trade  
 7:00 PMRaritan Valley @ Morris  
 7:30 PMSussex @ Passaic  
  7:30 PMCC of Philadelphia @ University of Pennsylvania  
  8:00 PMPenn State - Schuylkill @ Harrisburg Area CC  
2412:00 PMDelaware County CC @ CC of Philadelphia  
 12:00 PMMercer CC @ Valley Forge  
 2:00 PMUnion @ Rowan College at Gloucester County  
 2:00 PMMiddlesex @ Atlantic Cape  
 2:00 PMJohnson College @ Lehigh Carbon  
 2:00 PMBergen @ Brookdale  
 2:00 PMSussex @ Camden  
 2:00 PMPassaic @ Ocean  
 2:00 PMRaritan Valley @ Burlington  
 3:00 PMMorris @ Manor  
 3:00 PMHarrisburg Area CC @ Bucks  
  3:00 PMMonroe College @ Lackawanna  
  3:00 PMHarcum @ Essex CC  
 3:00 PMMontgomery @ Luzerne CCC  
276:00 PMUnion @ Brookdale  
 7:00 PMManor @ Mercer CC  
 7:00 PMAtlantic Cape @ Ocean  
 7:00 PMRaritan Valley @ Del Tech Stanton  
 7:00 PMBucks @ Johnson College  
 7:00 PMCamden @ Middlesex  
 7:00 PMEssex CC @ Burlington  
  7:00 PMMorris @ Sussex  
  7:00 PMThaddeus Stevens @ Williamson Trade  
 8:00 PMLuzerne CCC @ Lehigh Carbon  
 8:00 PMNorthampton @ Harrisburg Area CC  
 8:00 PMValley Forge @ Lackawanna  
 8:00 PMCC of Philadelphia @ Montgomery  
287:00 PMThaddeus Stevens @ Delaware County CC  
295:00 PMCumberland @ Brookdale  
  6:00 PMJohnson College @ Onondaga Community College  
 7:00 PMValley Forge @ Del Tech Stanton  
 7:00 PMOcean @ Northampton  
 7:00 PMRowan College at Gloucester County @ Camden  
 7:00 PMMercer CC @ Lackawanna  
 7:00 PMPassaic @ Bergen  
  7:00 PMHarcum @ Harcum  
 7:00 PMBurlington @ Harcum  
 7:00 PMMiddlesex @ Sussex  
 7:00 PMMorris @ Essex CC  
  8:00 PMHarrisburg Area CC @ Elizabethtown College JV  
3112:00 PMNorthampton @ Delaware County CC  
 1:00 PMThaddeus Stevens @ Montgomery  
 2:00 PMCumberland @ Sussex  
 2:00 PMAtlantic Cape @ Union  
 2:00 PMHarrisburg Area CC @ Johnson College  
 2:00 PMBrookdale @ Middlesex  
 2:00 PMCamden @ Passaic  
 2:00 PMValley Forge @ Essex CC  
  2:00 PMWestchester Community College @ Harcum  
 2:00 PMRCGC @ Bergen  
 3:00 PMCC of Philadelphia @ Lehigh Carbon  
 3:00 PMDel Tech Stanton @ Morris  
 3:00 PMBurlington @ Lackawanna  
 3:00 PMLuzerne CCC @ Bucks  
  3:30 PMManor @ Central Penn College  
February
36:00 PMPassaic @ Union  
 7:00 PMManor @ Burlington  
 7:00 PMCumberland @ Atlantic Cape  
 7:00 PMThaddeus Stevens @ Johnson College  
 7:00 PMCamden @ Brookdale  
 7:00 PMBergen @ Sussex  
 7:00 PMRCGC @ Ocean  
 7:00 PMEssex CC @ Raritan Valley  
  7:00 PMMorris @ Mercer CC  
 Breast Cancer Awareness Night
 8:00 PMLehigh Carbon @ Northampton  
 8:00 PMHarrisburg Area CC @ Luzerne CCC  
 8:00 PMDelaware County CC @ Montgomery  
 8:00 PMBucks @ CC of Philadelphia  
 47:00 PMDelaware County CC @ University of Pennsylvania  
 Junior Varsity
52:00 PMMiddlesex @ RCGC  
 5:00 PMUnion @ Camden  
 7:00 PMManor @ Raritan Valley  
 7:00 PMLehigh Carbon @ Stevens Institute of Technology  
 7:00 PMEssex CC @ Del Tech Stanton  
 7:00 PMBergen @ Ocean  
  7:00 PMOrange County Community College @ Johnson College  
 7:00 PMNorthampton @ Brookdale  
  7:00 PMHarcum @ Lackawanna  
 7:00 PMMercer CC @ Burlington  
 7:00 PMLehigh Carbon @ Thaddeus Stevens  
 8:00 PMDelaware County CC @ Harrisburg Area CC  
 8:00 PMMorris @ Valley Forge  
 8:00 PMMontgomery @ Bucks  
 8:00 PMLuzerne CCC @ CC of Philadelphia  
71:00 PMJohnson College @ Montgomery  
 1:00 PMCC of Philadelphia @ Thaddeus Stevens  
 2:00 PMCumberland @ Middlesex  
 2:00 PMOcean @ Union  
 2:00 PMDel Tech Stanton @ Mercer CC  
 2:00 PMSussex @ Brookdale  
 2:00 PMNorthampton @ Bucks  
 2:00 PMCamden @ Bergen  
 2:00 PMRaritan Valley @ Valley Forge  
 2:00 PMRowan College at Gloucester County @ Passaic  
 2:00 PMRCGC @ Passaic  
 3:00 PMLehigh Carbon @ Harrisburg Area CC  
 3:00 PMLuzerne CCC @ Delaware County CC  
 3:00 PMLackawanna @ Manor  
  3:00 PMHarcum @ Morris  
  3:00 PMArmy Prep @ Essex CC  
 97:00 PMDel Tech Stanton @ Harford Community College  
105:00 PMBrookdale @ Atlantic Cape  
 7:00 PMRowan College at Gloucester County @ Cumberland  
 7:00 PMUnion @ Bergen  
 7:00 PMBurlington @ Del Tech Stanton  
 7:00 PMOcean @ Camden  
 7:00 PMNorthampton @ Johnson College  
 7:00 PMLackawanna @ Morris  
 7:00 PMPassaic @ Middlesex  
 7:00 PMRaritan Valley @ Mercer CC  
  7:00 PMLaGuardia CC @ Essex CC  
 8:00 PMManor @ Valley Forge  
 117:00 PMCC of Philadelphia @ Williamson Trade  
 127:00 PMWilliamson Trade @ Johnson College  
 7:00 PMSussex @ Northampton  
  7:00 PMMonroe College @ Harcum  
  7:00 PMMercer CC @ Penn JV   
 7:00 PMLackawanna @ Essex CC  
 Make-up from 12/19/14
 7:30 PMOcean @ Middlesex  
 8:00 PMCamden @ Montgomery  
1412:00 PMMercer CC @ Manor  
 2:00 PMNorthampton @ Cumberland  
 2:00 PMAtlantic Cape @ Bergen  
  2:00 PMMorris @ Ocean  
  3:00 PMHarcum @ Westchester Community College  
 152:00 PMMonroe College JV @ Lackawanna  
 167:00 PMDelaware County CC vs. Williamson Trade  
 177:00 PMDel Tech Stanton @ Catonsville Community College  
 7:00 PMCC of Philadelphia @ Brookdale  
  7:00 PMLackawanna @ Sullivan County Community College  
  7:00 PMGlobe Institute of Technology @ Raritan Valley  
  7:00 PMEssex CC @ ASA  
  7:30 PMMercer CC @ Princeton JV  
 197:00 PMHoward Community College @ Lackawanna  
  7:00 PMHarcum @ Globe Institute of Technology  
 204:00 PMHagerstown Community College @ Del Tech Stanton  
21 TBA @ TBA  
 Preliminary Round of Region XIX Tournament
  3:00 PMCCBC-Dundalk @ Essex CC  
 223:00 PMASA @ Harcum  
  3:00 PMASA @ Harcum  
24 TBA @ TBA  
 1st Round of Region XIX Tournament
26 TBA @ TBA  
 Semi-Final of Region XIX Tournament @ Brookdale CC
28 TBA @ TBA  
 Championship of Region XIX Tournament @ Brookdale CC
March
 12 TBA @ TBA  
 NJCAA Division III National Championship @ Sullivan CC,NY
  • * REGION XIX
  • % Scrimmage Event
  • Event times are (EST)
M - Basketball