2015 Women's Soccer Standings
Division I
 SchoolRegion XIXOverallGSACEPAC
 RCBC5-01.0009-6.6001-01.000
 Sussex5-2.71411-5.6882-1.667
 Mercer CC2-4.33310-7.5880-3.000
 Morris2-4.3336-7.4622-01.000
 Harcum1-3.2505-8-1.3930-0.000
 Essex CC1-3.2503-6-2.3640-1.000
Division III
 SchoolRegion XIXOverallGSACEPAC
 Brookdale11-01.00019-1.9507-01.000
 Ocean10-1.90912-3-2.7656-1.857
 RCGC8-2-1.77311-6-2.6325-2-1.688
 Middlesex8-4.6678-9.4714-3.571
 Camden6-4-1.5917-7-1.5003-4-1.438
 Montgomery7-5.5838-5.6151-01.000
 Union5-6.4556-10.3752-5.286
 Bergen3-7.3005-10.3331-6.143
 Bucks2-9.1823-12.2000-0.000
 Northampton2-9.1822-9.1820-0.000
 Raritan Valley1-9.1001-12.0770-6.000
 Cumberland0-7.0000-7.0000-2.000
Club
 SchoolRegion XIXOverallGSACEPAC
 Lackawanna0-0.0000-7.0000-0.000
Women's Soccer Headlines
News Photo
Garden State Athletic Conference - Wed, Mar. 23, 2016

Randolph, NJ - The Garden State Athletic Conference recently released the 2016 Divsion II Basketball All-GSAC teams.

 
 
News Photo
Garden State Athletic Conference - Mon, Feb. 29, 2016
 
News Photo
Women's Soccer - Wed, Dec. 16, 2015

Lincroft, NJ- Brookdale Community College head women's soccer coach Katie Miller was named Coach of the Year by the National Soccer Coaches Association Of America (NSCAA).

 
News Photo
Women's Soccer - Mon, Dec. 14, 2015

Lincroft, NJ- Brookdale Community College freshman forward Heather Arbachesky was named Player of the Year by the National Soccer Coaches Association of America for the 2015 season.

 
News Photo
Women's Soccer - Mon, Nov. 16, 2015

The Brookdale Community College Jersey Blues women's soccer team won its third consecutive national championship Nov. 15 with a 1-0 win over Oxford College of Emory University in the final round of the NJCAA Division III tournament, held at Ocean County College in Toms River.

 
W - Soccer