2015 Baseball Standings
Division II
 SchoolRegion XIXOverallGSACEPAC
 Mercer CC11-1.91729-9.7634-1.800
 Lackawanna11-1.91724-11.6860-0.000
 Burlington9-3.75014-13.5194-1.800
 Del Tech Owens5-5.50014-12.538
 Sussex3-7.30010-18.3570-3.000
 Raritan Valley2-8.2004-16.2002-1.667
 Morris1-9.10015-15-1.5000-5.000
 Valley Forge0-9.0002-16.1110-0.000
Division III
 SchoolRegion XIXOverallGSACEPAC
 Montgomery9-01.00019-5.7927-01.000
 RCGC15-1.93825-7.78112-1.923
 Cumberland14-3.82428-5.8487-3.700
 Bergen11-3.78615-8.6526-3.667
 Camden10-4.71412-12-1.5008-3.727
 Brookdale11-5.68818-15.5453-5.375
 Ocean9-7.56313-7.6507-6.538
 Northampton7-9.43816-15.5166-2.750
 Middlesex6-10.37513-14.4814-10.286
 Luzerne CCC4-7.3644-7.3644-3.571
 Lehigh Carbon4-9.30810-15.4004-3.571
 Delaware County CC1-9.1001-14.0671-6.143
 Atlantic Cape1-10.0914-10.2861-8.111
 Union1-11.0834-18.1821-9.100
 Bucks0-15.0000-17.0000-8.000
Baseball Headlines
Baseball