2013 Men's Tennis Standings
 SchoolRegion XIXOverallGSACEPAC
 RCGC10-01.00014-8.6367-01.000
 Bergen8-2.8009-2.8184-2.667
 Mercer CC6-4.60010-8.5564-4.500
 Ocean3-7.3003-9.2501-3.250
 Williamson Trade2-7.2222-7.2220-0.000
 Brookdale0-9.0000-9.0000-7.000
Men's Tennis Headlines
News Photo
Garden State - Wed, Sep. 21, 2016

Hannah Eisenstein of Raritan Valley Community College has been named Garden State Athletic Conference Women's Volleyball Player of the Week for the week ending September 17th. 

 
News Photo
Garden State - Tue, Sep. 13, 2016

Rebecca Franey of Brookdale Communnity College has been named Garden State Athletic Conference Women's Volleyball Player of the Week.

 
 
News Photo
Garden State - Wed, Sep. 7, 2016

SEWELL, NJ - CC Morris sophomore Joelle Fusco has been named Garden State Athletic Conference Women's Soccer Player of the Week for the week ending September 4th, 2016.  Fusco, a transfer from Plymouth State, from Sparta, NJ has pressed the attack and been instrumental in enabling CC Morris to jump to a 2-0 record. Fusco scored twice in the teams win over Cumberland CC.

 
News Photo
Garden State - Tue, Sep. 6, 2016

CC Morris goalkeeper Carli Vieldhouse has been named the Garden State Athletic Conference Female Goalkeeper of the Week for the week ending September 4th, 2016. Vieldhouse, from Wayne, NJ has enabled CC Morris to establish a 2-0 record with two clean sheets. The team has scored a 1-0 win over Bucks CC and 6-0 win over Cumberland CC during the week.

 
News Photo
Garden State - Tue, Sep. 6, 2016
 
M - Tennis