2012 Men's Soccer Standings
Division I
 SchoolRegion XIXOverallGSACEPAC
 RCBC4-01.00010-6.6253-01.000
 Mercer CC3-2.60010-8-1.5531-2.333
 Essex CC2-3.4008-6-1.5671-2.333
 Salem CC1-3.2506-6-3.500
 Del Tech Stanton1-3.2503-9.250
Division III
 SchoolRegion XIXOverallGSACEPAC
 Union12-1.92318-2-2.86411-1.917
 Manor11-1.91716-2.88911-1.917
 Brookdale10-1-1.87518-4-1.80410-1-1.875
 Bucks9-1-2.83310-6-2.6119-1-2.833
 Ocean9-2-1.79215-3-1.8169-2-1.792
 Sussex9-3.75013-5.7229-3.750
 Morris8-3-1.7089-8-1.5288-3-1.708
 Camden7-3-2.66711-5-2.6677-3-2.667
 Montgomery5-5-2.5006-6-3.5005-5-2.500
 RCGC6-7.4628-8-1.5006-6.500
 Delaware County CC5-6-1.4586-8-1.4335-6-1.458
 Northampton4-5-3.4584-10-3.3244-5-3.458
 Bergen4-8.3335-9.3574-8.333
 Harrisburg Area CC4-8.3334-8.3334-8.333
 Middlesex3-8-1.2928-9-2.4743-8-1.292
 Passaic3-8-1.2924-8-1.3463-8-1.292
 Raritan Valley3-8-1.2924-10-1.3003-8-1.292
 Cumberland1-11.0832-14.1250-11.000
 Lehigh Carbon0-12.0001-15.0630-12.000
 Atlantic Cape0-12.0000-14.0000-11.000
Men's Soccer Headlines
News Photo
Men's Soccer - Mon, Aug. 10, 2015

TRENTON, NJ - The Region XIX Soccer Committee will hold its annual coaches meeting on August 20th at Mercer County Community College at 5:30pm

Soccer chair Heather Conger (Rowan College @ Burlington County) will discuss the soccer sport code, stat entry, card reporting and NCAA rule changes.  

All men's and women's head coaches are required to attend this meeting. 

 
News Photo
Garden State Athletic Conference - Wed, Feb. 25, 2015

Lincroft, NJ - The Garden State Athletic Conference announced its 2015 All-GSAC Division III men's basketball teams today. After a standout two-year career where he scored 1,000 points, and a season where he finished second in the Nation with a 24.8 ppg average, Ocean's Anthony Walker was named the 2015 GSAC Division III men's basketball player of the year.

 
News Photo
Garden State Athletic Conference - Wed, Feb. 25, 2015

Lincroft, NJ - The Garden State Athletic Conference announced its Division III All-GSAC women's basketball team today.  Headlined by Middlesex's Quorea Peayer, the first team consisted five players and the second team, six players all hailing from New Jersey.

 
News Photo
Garden State Athletic Conference - Wed, Feb. 18, 2015
 
News Photo
Garden State Athletic Conference - Tue, Feb. 17, 2015
 
M - Soccer