2012 Men's Soccer Standings
Division I
 SchoolRegion XIXOverallGSACEPAC
 RCBC4-01.00010-6.6253-01.000
 Mercer CC3-2.60010-8-1.5531-2.333
 Essex CC2-3.4008-6-1.5671-2.333
 Salem CC1-3.2506-6-3.500
 Del Tech Stanton1-3.2503-9.250
Division III
 SchoolRegion XIXOverallGSACEPAC
 Union12-1.92318-2-2.86411-1.917
 Manor11-1.91716-2.88911-1.917
 Brookdale10-1-1.87518-4-1.80410-1-1.875
 Bucks9-1-2.83310-6-2.6119-1-2.833
 Ocean9-2-1.79215-3-1.8169-2-1.792
 Sussex9-3.75013-5.7229-3.750
 Morris8-3-1.7089-8-1.5288-3-1.708
 Camden7-3-2.66711-5-2.6677-3-2.667
 Montgomery5-5-2.5006-6-3.5005-5-2.500
 RCGC6-7.4628-8-1.5006-6.500
 Delaware County CC5-6-1.4586-8-1.4335-6-1.458
 Northampton4-5-3.4584-10-3.3244-5-3.458
 Bergen4-8.3335-9.3574-8.333
 Harrisburg Area CC4-8.3334-8.3334-8.333
 Middlesex3-8-1.2928-9-2.4743-8-1.292
 Passaic3-8-1.2924-8-1.3463-8-1.292
 Raritan Valley3-8-1.2924-10-1.3003-8-1.292
 Cumberland1-11.0832-14.1250-11.000
 Lehigh Carbon0-12.0001-15.0630-12.000
 Atlantic Cape0-12.0000-14.0000-11.000
Men's Soccer Headlines
News Photo
Garden State - Tue, Sep. 27, 2016 at 1:45 PM

Casey Lubonski of Rowan College at Gloucester County has been named Garden State Athletic Conference Women's Soccer Player of the Week, and Shaunice Palms of Mercer County College has been named GSAC Women's Soccer goalkeeper of the week for the week ending September 24th. 

 
News Photo
Garden State - Wed, Sep. 21, 2016

Hannah Eisenstein of Raritan Valley Community College has been named Garden State Athletic Conference Women's Volleyball Player of the Week for the week ending September 17th. 

 
News Photo
Men's Soccer - Tue, Sep. 20, 2016

Brookdale CC's Matthew Ribot has been named the Garden State Athletic Conference Male Goalkeeper of the Week for the week ending September 17th. This is second week in a row Ribot has earned this honor for the undefeated Jersey Blues. The Jersey Blues defeated Sussex CCC 2-1 and and Rowan-Burlington 1-0 during the week.

 
News Photo
Men's Soccer - Tue, Sep. 20, 2016

Brookdale CC's Hakeem Wood has been named the Garden State Athletic Conference Player of the Week for the week ending September 17th. The Brookdale men's soccer team defeated the Skylanders of Sussex County Community College, 2-1 and DI Barons of Rowan College at Burlington County, 1-0.

 
News Photo
Men's Soccer - Mon, Sep. 19, 2016

COLORADO SPRINGS, Co. - Camden County College (7-0-1) is ranked 2nd in the latest NJCAA Division III National poll, released today by the national office. 

Brookdale (7-0-0) joins Camden in the Top 10, checking in at number 6.

CLICK HERE FOR THE ENTIRE POLL

 
M - Soccer